Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are, please share our website address with them: http://www.edgewood66.com     Or, if you know the email address for any Classmate listed below, you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to visit our site. Please click on Steve Lesniak's profile and send him an email with the missing Classmate's contact information also.

NOTE: We may have a mailing address for a few of those listed below (and we will send them information through the mail) but we prefer communicating through emails. It keeps our costs down.

 

 

 


Gregory Robert Adams
Fred M Aguirre
James Michael Allen
Judith Arlene Allen
Linda Lois Bailey
Mary Baxter Baxter (Murrillo)
Christine Louise Beck (Burns)
Matilda Elizabeth Beeler
Stephen Craig Bell
Sandra Lynn Bentson (Parise)
Carol Ann Beuchert (Grenier)
Michael Albert Bloss
Darlene Frances Bowden
Glen Henry Buckingham
Stephen John Burrie
Kathleen Yvonne Burski (Van Duzee)
Daniel John Calva
Richard Allan Caporaso
Barbara Joan Carlisle (Derrick)
Lawrence Paul Carpenter
Lawrence Duane Clark
Janice Lou Collins
Ronald Vonzell Coverdale
Peggy Lee Cramer (Kay)
William Bruce Crawford
Timothy Lytlle Crowe
Fred Frank Cummings
Ronald Gary Dabe
Nancy Elizabeth Davidson (Andrews)
Johnathan Davis
Thomas Earl De Lay
Annette Di Leo
Terrell Edward Dick
Jack Floyd Dowding
Dianne Denese Elliott
Terry Allen Emery
George Richard Estes
Jeanine Farley (Wiley)
Kathleen Jo Felder (Romines)
Robert Feller
Diane Marie Ferra (Doyle)
Jack W Ferrero
Gary W Fite
Frank Robert Fitlin
Peggy Lee Forkum (Dunlap)
Jerry Wayne Freidinger
Douglas Allan Fry
Ross Lloyd Gammon
Cheryl Renae Ganje
John Francis Gerving
Roy Stephen Gillespie
Fred Douglas Gleason
Paula Jean Godderz
Susan Jo Godley (Duncan)
Ernie Bernard Gorrill
Robert Spencer Graham
Mike R Griffith
David Robert Grigsby
Maria E Gutierrez
Walter W Haalch
Anthony Wayne Hammack
Melanie Lynn Haproff
Rick George Hawks
Paul William Herman
John Edward Holland
Brenda K Holtzclaw
Carol A Hutton
B Alan Hyland
Karen Kathleen Imlay
James Allan Jackson
Della Louise Jacobo (Cherry)
Jeanne Ellen Jacobson (Burrows)
Kathryn Isabel Jacobson
Donna Kay Johnson (Navarre)
James McKinley Johnson
David Thomas Jones
Christine A Keller
Janice Lee Kemp (Wilkerson)
Marilyn Kemp (Keeble)
Karolyn Gail Kent (Yates)
Denise L King
Dean Manford Kinnison
Ronald Bruce Knapp
James Michael Knox
James Kobzda
Susan Gail Koval (Biller)
Carol Ann Kuzmicki (Cupples)
Kathleen Ann Lavin
Roger Edward LaVoire
John Brian Lawder
Marvin Richard Lee
William Raymond Lee
Donna Lynne Lesheski
Howard Stanley Levy
Patricia Ann Liebherr (Lasseter)
Laurel Elena Lundeen
David Edward Magette
Kathy Lee Magruder
Daniela Malberti
Raul Marquez
James Thomas Marsh
John Arthur Martin
Michael C Martin
Joanne Marion Masek
Emil Edward Mattie
Judith Elaine McNeil (West)
Jerry Michael McNulty
Lawrence Michael Meadows
Donald Allen Metz
Theresa Bernice Meyer
Anthony Dennis Middleton
James Allen Miller
Karen Anne Miller
Gerilyn Kay Moon
George Burnice Moore
Carole Ann Morgan (Carlson)
Sharon Rae Morgan
Deborrah Ann Mosler
Luther John Moxley
Landon G Mustell
Patricia Ann Musulman
Charlotte R Myers
Candice Lee Nording
Jacqueline Katherine Oberst (Barber)
Denise Dean O'Dell
Regina Lee O'Dorsey
Linda Susan O'Neal
Ronald Lee Papez
Terry Gene Phillips
Thomas Miles Piper
Donnie L Ponder
Donald Michael Porter
Jim C Powell
Edward J Pratscher
Dale Ray Pray
Cynthia Diane Price
Debra Kay Pride
Mary Elizabeth Rice
Sandra Faye Richau (Hempel)
Terry Alfred Riches
Edwin Frank Riehl
Charlene Elizabeth Roberts
Michael Wells Roberts
Robert L Ruley
Jan Dennis Ryan
Noreen Ann Salisente
Martha Jean Salvador (Marquez)
Pamela Kay Samuels
Lawrence Alan Sands
Christopher Scott Schaefer
Rosemarie Anne Schauer
Donald E Schumacher
Michael Stephen See
Linda Blanche Shreiner (White)
Michael Fredrick Slaney
Patrick Joseph Slaney
Claudia Louise Slater (English)
Jim Stephen Smietana
Ellen Marie Smith (Spencer)
Joel Edward Smith
John Lester Stater
Dolores R Stock
Elizabeth L Strasser
Ronnie Soledad Suela
Patricia Sweeden
Leslie Kay Swigart
Donna Arlynne Taber (Lacey)
Robert Z Tapie
Karen G Thienes (Gunn)
Daryl Michelle Thomas (Zelenka)
Sheryl Toensing (Wagonlander)
Stephen Eugene Trabucco
Dennis DeForest Tremblie
Kenneth William Valencia
Tony Samora Valenzuela
Edmund George Vandergrift
Robert Steven Vondersaar
Nancy Lee Waller
Carol Susan Walter (Driscoll)
Fred Carroll Weissel
Cynthia W Welch
Joann Jean Weldon (McMillen)
Doris Anita Wellman (Green)
Robert William West
Lori Ann Wetzel
Robert Walter White
Susan L Wicks
Lois Lee Wilcox (Newkirk)
Charles W Willes
Sharon R Wocholz
Cheryl Lee Woodard
Kenneth M Woods
Kathleen Marie Wright (Vita)
Lynn M Wright
Michael Ralph Wyatt

Guest Members

Kathy Petersen (Class Of 68)
Kay Zahrt (Teacher)